Clubmeister

2020

Eichinger Josef

PlatzNameSummeD1D2D3D4
1Eichinger Sepp16234604226
2Schneider Klaus1323450408
3Schneider Hans13142472616
4Puhl Franz12940293426
5Eggerstorfer Erich12824403826
6Patir Stefan12536473210
7Tahedl Günther12414524216
8Schmid Hans12246323410
9Stingl Konrad1214637344
10Oestreicher Armin11530294214
11Ruhland Helmut10340341016
12Straßer Willi1024834182
13Eichinger Marion1012245304

2019

Eggerstorfer Erich

PlatzNameSummeD1D2D3D4
1Eggerstorfer Erich14438364030
2Kronseder Franz14132275032
3Tahedl Günther12532354018
3Eichinger Marion12548274010
5Puhl Franz12240322822
6Stingl Konrad11930293030
7Schmid Hans11732472810
8Schneider Klaus11030521810
9Eichinger Sepp10836402012
10Strasser Willi1044226288
11Schneider Hans1023640242
12Bachmayer Michael9222421216
13Neumeyer Jürgen8922212818
14Geigle Mirko8830162418
15Ruhland Helmut8744151018
15Oestreicher Armin8722391412
17Hofemeister Günter7416261616
18Hettenkofer Sepp3824644

2018

Stingl Konrad

PlatzNameSummeD1D2D3D4
1Stingl Konrad14346374020
2Bachmayer Walter1385850282
3Puhl Franz13030503416
3Patir Stefan13034503214
5Schneider Klaus12926374620
6Schmid Hans12826403626
7Kronseder Franz1244042366
8Eichinger Sepp12228423022
8Tahedl Günther12228602014
10Ruhland Helmut1103434366
10Straßer Willi1104240262
12Eggerstorfer Erich1092655244
13Bachmayer Michael1033435304
14Hofemeister Günter1005024242
15Oestereicher Armin9834143416
15Neumeyer Jürgen88423268
17Eichinger Marion848263416
17Furtner Maxi842832204
19Schneider Hans823822202
20Thiel Thorsten802030282
21Hettenkofer Sepp592219162
Furtner Harry
Huber Bernhard
Aigner Bernhard
Wierer Alois
Geigle Mirko

2017

Stingl Konrad

PlatzNameSummeD1D2D3D4
1Stingl Konrad12450302618
2Tahedl Günther12234422422
3Schmid Hans12138352622
4Puhl Franz1183442348
5Eggerstorfer Erich11536373210
6Schneider Hans11225402918
7Oestereicher Armin10738312612
8Patir Stefan10324372616
9Bachmayer Walter1024424286
10Neumeyer Jürgen943022348
11Schneider Klaus823414286
12Straßer Willi791839184
13Bachmayer Michael762220286
14Kronseder Franz723024612
14Furtner Harald722032146
16Aigner Bernhard671227226
17Hettenkofer Josef562414810

2016

Bachmayer Walter

PlatzNamePunkte
1Bachmayer Walter130
1Kronseder Franz130
3Tahedl Günther126
4Stingl Konrad125
5Schneider Hans124

2015

Puhl Franz

PlatzNamePunkte
1Puhl Franz151
2Stingl Konrad131
3Ruhland Helmut130
4Bachmayer Walter119
5Schmid Hans116
5Eggerstorfer Erich116
5Schneider Johann116
8Straßer Wilhelm111
9Tahedl Günther107
10Oestreicher Armin97

2014

Zauner Karl


2013

Puhl Franz

PlatzNamePunkte
1Puhl Franz145
2Schmid Hans136
3Stingl Konrad118
4Straßer Willi114
5Ruhland Helmut109
5Tahedl Günther109
7Oestreicher Armin104
8Hofemeister Günter98
8Kronseder Franz98
10Eggerstorfer Erich88
11Thiel Thorsten80
11Schneider Hans80
13Wierer Alois68
14Bachmayer Walter63
15Sellmeier Josef55

2012

Kronseder Franz

PlatzNamePunkte
1Kronseder Franz157
2Stingl Konrad156
3Puhl Franz140
4Schmid Hans126
5Schneider Klaus120
6Tahedl Günther118
7Eggerstorfer Erich106
8Ruhland Helmut102
9Hofemeister Günter94
10Oestreicher Armin92
11Wierer Alois88
12Straßer Willi86
13Forster Sepp78
14Sellmaier Sepp74
15Ruhland Heine67
16Thiel Thorsten38

2011

Schmid Hans

PlatzNamePunkte
1Schmid Hans132
2Tahedl Günther124
3Kronseder Franz109
3Schneider Hans109
5Stingl Konrad103
6Ruhland Helmut102
7Schneider Klaus96
8Eggerstorfer Erich87
9Hettenkofer Josef76
10Wierer Alois68
10Hofemeister Günter68
12Straßer Willi45

2010

Schmid Hans

PlatzNamePunkte
1Schmid Hans152
2Tahedl Günther137
3Schneider Klaus129
4Stingl Konrad126
5Kronseder Franz119
6Ruhland Helmut108
7Ruhland Heinrich101
8Hettenkofer Josef100
9Straßer Willi99
10Schneider Hans74
11Forster Josef72

2009

Tahedl Günther

PlatzNamePunkte
1Tahedl Günther138
2Schmid Hans136
3Eggerstorfer Erich131
4Kronseder Franz130
5Ratzke Bernhard126
6Sellmeier Josef116
7Schneider Hans112
8Stingl Konrad102
9Schneider Klaus98
10Ruhland Heinrich97
11Ruhland Helmut94
12Wierer Alois80
13Straßer Willi79
14Hettenkofer Josef76
15Forster Josef70

2008

Kronseder Franz

PlatzNamePunkte
1Kronseder Franz141
2Schmid Hans138
3Stingl Konrad137
4Hettenkofer Josef130
5Tahedl Günther129
5Schneider Klaus129
7Eggerstorfer Erich121
8Straßer Willi119
9Sellmeier Josef116
10Pflügler Hans100
11Ruhland Heinrich79
12Hofemeister Günter77
13Wierer Alois76

2007

Tahedl Günther

PlatzNamePunkte
1Tahedl Günther135
2Schneider Klaus119
3Schmid Hans110
4Kronseder Franz108
4Stingl Konrad108
6Ruhland Helmut107
7Straßer Willi106
8Sellmeier Josef104
8Ruhland Heinrich104
10Hettenkofer Josef100
11Schneider Hans95
12Forster Josef80
13Wierer Alois79
14Eggerstorfer Erich69

2006

Schmid Hans

PlatzNamePunkte
1Schmid Hans153
2Tahedl Günther139
3Kronseder Franz138
3Hettenkofer Josef138
3Ruhland Helmut138
6Ruhland Heinrich128
6Schneider Klaus128
8Eggerstorfer Erich127
8Färber Edi127
10Stingl Konrad117
11Wierer Alois113
12Sellmeier Josef110
13Straßer Willi107
14Fries Alfred94
15Aigner Peter83

2005

Pflügler Hans


2004

Zauner Karl

PlatzNamePunkte
1Zauner Karl172
2Färber Edi166
3Reidl Konrad164
4Ruhland Helmut162
5Tahedl Günther161
6Pflügler Hans159
7Stingl Konrad155
8Schmid Hans153
9Kronseder Franz149
10Fries Alfred146
11Schneider Klaus135
12Sellmeier Josef132
13Kleist Tobias128
14Eggerstorfer Erich124
15Straßer Willi116
16Wierer Alois114
17Forster Josef112
18Aigner Peter109
19Kett Bernd107
20Schneider Hans97
21Hettenkofer Josef95

2003

Tahedl Günther

PlatzNamePunkte
1Tahedl Günther163
2Eggerstorfer Erich143
3Stingl Konrad141
4Reidl Konrad140
5Schneider Klaus137
6Ruhland Helmut137
7Schmid Hans135
8Kronseder Franz131
9Schneider Hans129
10Färber Edi125
11Bachmayer Walter116
12Kleist Tobias115
13Hettenkofer Josef110
14Steckermeier Franz105
15Wierer Alois105
16Pfügler Hans102
17Sellmeier Josef100
18Straßer Willi94
19Kett Bernd80
20Ruhland Heinrich72
21Forster Josef64

2002

Kronseder Franz


2001

Reidl Konrad


2000

Reidl Konrad


1999

Ruhland Helmut


1998

Simon Franz


1997

– ausgefallen –


1996

Ruhland Helmut


1995

Schneider Hans


1994

Bachmayer Korbinian


1993

Zauner Kral


1992

Eggl Josef


1991

Bachmayer Walter


1990

Eder Walter